Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About IxWiki
Disclaimers
IxWiki
Search
Naming conventions in Yonderre: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Naming conventions in Yonderre
(view source)
Revision as of 05:37, 3 February 2024
54 bytes added
,
3 February
m
→Given names
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 16:58, 2 February 2024
(
view source
)
Yonderre
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Given names
)
Tag
:
2017 source edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 05:37, 3 February 2024
(
view source
)
Yonderre
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Given names
)
Tag
:
2017 source edit
Newer edit →
Line 35:
Line 35:
| Falcon
| Falcon
| Latin
| Latin
|-
| Giles
| Gillette
| Shield
| Istroyan, from Aegis
|-
|-
| Guillaume
| Guillaume
Yonderre
1,720
edits