6,557
edits
(民族 民權 民生) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[Caritist Social Union|CSU]] | | [[Caritist Social Union|CSU]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#00A86B;" | | ||
| [[Jade Resistance Movement]] | | [[Jade Resistance Movement]] | ||
| colspan="2" | {{wp|Nationalism}}, {{wp|Economic interventionism}} | | colspan="2" | {{wp|Nationalism}}, {{wp|Economic interventionism}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| colspan="2" | {{wp|Social democracy}} | | colspan="2" | {{wp|Social democracy}} | ||
| [[Social Democrats KF|SDKF]] | | [[Social Democrats KF|SDKF]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#008B8B;" | | |||
| Concord and Development Party | |||
| colspan="2" | {{wp|Developmentalism}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#00FA9A;" | | |||
| Social Credit Party | |||
| colspan="2" | {{wp|Social credit}}, {{wp|Agrarianism}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#ffccc9;" | | | style="background-color:#ffccc9;" | |