13,603
edits
(Heku told me to.) |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Lyricist | !Lyricist | ||
!Composer | !Composer | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Alstin}} | |||
|{{wpl|America the Beautiful|Alstin the Majestic}} | |||
|1814 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |||
|{{wpl|Hail Brittania|Hail Bergendia}} | |||
|[[1875]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Cartadania}} | |||
|[[Cartadanian national anthem]] | |||
|1710 | |||
|Almeyque Escalante | |||
|Ferrand Pequeni de Vilaforte | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Lucrecia}} | |||
|{{wp|Inno Nazionale della Repubblica|O República Afortunada}} | |||
|1632 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Paulo de Santa Rosa]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Metzetta}} | |{{flag|Metzetta}} | ||
|[[Atop Mount Riwa]] | |[[Atop Mount Riwa]] | ||
|1883 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Shon Iksung]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Papal State}} | |{{flag|Papal State}} | ||
Line 18: | Line 42: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Puertego}} | |||
|[[Until the end of the world I'll be loyal]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Rumahoki}} | |||
|{{wp|El gran Carlemany|Rumahokian March}} | |||
|1976 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Joaquín Valladares]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[1 Scale]] | |||
|2020 | |||
|[[w:Young Dolph|Adolph Robert Thornton II]]<br>[[w:G Herbo|Herbert Randall Wright III]] | |||
|[[w:Young Dolph|Adolph Robert Thornton II]]<br>[[w:G Herbo|Herbert Randall Wright III]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Urcea}} | |{{flag|Urcea}} | ||
Line 24: | Line 66: | ||
|Conchobar Memius | |Conchobar Memius | ||
|Conchobar Memius | |Conchobar Memius | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Yonderre}} | |||
|[[Yonderre our land]] | |||
|16 October 1833 | |||
|Leon de Saue<br>Horst Kaufmann | |||
|Leon de Saue | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | |||
[[Category:Music]] | [[Category:Music]] |