Popular Democratic Front: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
||{{Infobox political party/seats|0|5|hex=IndianRed}} | ||{{Infobox political party/seats|0|5|hex=IndianRed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[File: | ||[[File:EtivéraFlag.png|25px]] [[Etivéra]] | ||
||'''Change To Win Coalition'''<br>United Socialist Party<br>Social-National Party<br>Etivéran Socialist Party<br>Socialist Liberation Party<br>New Socialist Party<br>Transformational Socialist Party | |||
||{{Infobox political party/seats|0|5|hex=IndianRed}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|[[File:FarivaFlag.png|25px]] [[Fariva]] | |||
||New Direction Party | ||New Direction Party | ||
||{{Infobox political party/seats|1|3|hex=IndianRed}} | ||{{Infobox political party/seats|1|3|hex=IndianRed}} | ||
Line 174: | Line 178: | ||
||{{Infobox political party/seats|2|3|hex=IndianRed}} | ||{{Infobox political party/seats|2|3|hex=IndianRed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|[[File: | |rowspan=3|[[File:KasteraFlag.png|25px]] [[Kastera]] | ||
||''Kasteran Constructive Party'' | ||''Kasteran Constructive Party'' | ||
||{{Infobox political party/seats|0|5|hex=IndianRed}} | ||{{Infobox political party/seats|0|5|hex=IndianRed}} | ||
Line 203: | Line 207: | ||
||{{Infobox political party/seats|0|3|hex=IndianRed}} | ||{{Infobox political party/seats|0|3|hex=IndianRed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[File: | |rowspan=2|[[File:NiyaskaFlag.png|25px]] [[Niyaska]] | ||
||Democratic Party | ||Democratic Party | ||
||{{Infobox political party/seats|0|3|hex=IndianRed}} | ||{{Infobox political party/seats|0|3|hex=IndianRed}} |