1,190
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Stenza}} || {{yes|Legal}} || {{yes|Legal}} || {{yes|Legal}} || Pornography has been legal in Stenza since the late 1970s. Individuals have to be 18 years or older to star in, produce, or buy pornography. | | {{flag|Stenza}} || {{yes|Legal}} || {{yes|Legal}} || {{yes|Legal}} || Pornography has been legal in Stenza since the late 1970s. Individuals have to be 18 years or older to star in, produce, or buy pornography. | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tierrador}} || {{no|Illegal}} || {{no|Illegal}} || {{no|Illegal}} || | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Urcea}} [[Urcea]]|| {{no|Illegal}} || {{no|Illegal}} || {{no|Illegal}} || | | {{flagicon|Urcea}} [[Urcea]]|| {{no|Illegal}} || {{no|Illegal}} || {{no|Illegal}} || |
edits