5,204
edits
m (Metzetta has arrived in the LoN.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|[[Faneria]] | |[[Faneria]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Subordinated Staff== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Office | |||
! Position | |||
! Name | |||
! Nationality | |||
|- | |||
| Office of the Director General for Development and International Economic Co-operation | |||
| Director General | |||
| Wang Ming | |||
| {{flag|Corumm}} | |||
|- | |||
| Executive Office of the Provost General | |||
| Chief of Cabinet | |||
| Cedwyn Walters | |||
| {{flag|Faneria}} | |||
|- | |||
|Office for for Special Political Affairs | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
| Han Janshu | |||
| {{flag|Corumm}} | |||
|- | |||
| Office for Field Operational and External Support Activities | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
| Frank Zhang | |||
| {{flag|Canpei}} | |||
|- | |||
| Office for Special Political Questions and Special Economic Assistance Programmes | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
|Timso Hou | |||
| {{flag|Corumm}} | |||
|- | |||
| Office of Political and General Assembly Affairs | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
|Gareth Fendara | |||
| {{flag|Urcea}} | |||
|- | |||
| Office of Secretariat Services for Economic and Social Matters | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
|Tokko Chun-Ho | |||
| {{flag|Metzetta}} | |||
|- | |||
| Office of Legal Affairs | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
|Fanzui Yinmou | |||
| {{flag|Corumm}} | |||
|- | |||
| Department of Political and Security Council Affairs | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
|Dougie Jonesy | |||
| {{flag|Kiravia}} | |||
|- | |||
| Department for Disarmament Affairs | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
| | |||
| {{flag|Pelaxia}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Public offices]] | [[Category:Public offices]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | [[Category:IXWB]] |