User talk:Kistan and User:Insui: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{User:Insui/Menu1}} | |||
---- | |||
<center>'''This is Insui's user page. If you're looking for alternate<br/> versions of Cartadania, they're [[User:Insui/sandbox|nextdoor]].'''</center><br /> | |||
< | {{Infobox person | ||
| honorific_prefix = HBIC | |||
| name = Insy | |||
| honorific_suffix = | |||
| image = Insy2.gif | |||
| image_upright = | |||
| landscape = <!-- yes, if wide image, otherwise leave blank --> | |||
| alt = <!-- descriptive text for use by speech synthesis (text-to-speech) software --> | |||
| caption = | |||
| native_name = | |||
| native_name_lang = | |||
| pronunciation = | |||
| birth_name = <!-- only use if different from name --> | |||
| birth_date = {{Birth date and age|1996|01|02}} | |||
| birth_place = {{wp|Texas}}, {{wp|United States|USA}} | |||
| baptised = <!-- will not display if birth_date is entered --> | |||
| disappeared_date = <!-- {{Disappeared date and age|YYYY|MM|DD|YYYY|MM|DD}} (disappeared date then birth date) --> | |||
| disappeared_place = | |||
| disappeared_status = | |||
| death_date = <!-- {{Death date and age|YYYY|MM|DD|YYYY|MM|DD}} (enter DEATH date then BIRTH date (e.g., ...|1967|31|8|1908|28|2}} use both this parameter and |birth_date to display the person's date of birth, date of death, and age at death) --> | |||
| death_place = | |||
| death_cause = <!--should only be included when the cause of death has significance for the subject's notability--> | |||
| body_discovered = | |||
| resting_place = | |||
| resting_place_coordinates = <!-- {{coord|LAT|LONG|type:landmark|display=inline}} --> | |||
| burial_place = <!-- may be used instead of resting_place and resting_place_coordinates (displays "Burial place" as label) --> | |||
| burial_coordinates = <!-- {{coord|LAT|LONG|type:landmark|display=inline}} --> | |||
| monuments = | |||
| nationality = | |||
| other_names = | |||
| siglum = | |||
| citizenship = | |||
| education = | |||
| alma_mater = | |||
| occupation = | |||
| years_active = | |||
| era = | |||
| employer = [[Main Page|Otarsis Global Intelligence Center]] | |||
| organization = [[Special:ListUsers|Board of Directors]] | |||
| agent = <!-- Discouraged in most cases, specifically when promotional, and requiring a reliable source --> | |||
| known_for = | |||
| notable_works = <!-- produces label "Notable work"; may be overridden by |credits=, which produces label "Notable credit(s)"; or by |works=, which produces label "Works"; or by |label_name=, which produces label "Label(s)" --> | |||
| style = | |||
| net_worth = <!-- Net worth should be supported with a citation from a reliable source --> | |||
| height = <!-- "X cm", "X m" or "X ft Y in" plus optional reference (conversions are automatic) --> | |||
| television = | |||
| title = HBIC<br/>Mistress of the West | |||
| term = Eternal | |||
| predecessor = | |||
| successor = | |||
| party = | |||
| movement = | |||
| opponents = | |||
| boards = | |||
| criminal_charges = <!-- Criminality parameters should be supported with citations from reliable sources --> | |||
| criminal_penalty = | |||
| criminal_status = | |||
| spouse = <!-- Use article title or common name --> | |||
| partner = <!-- (unmarried long-term partner) --> | |||
| children = | |||
| parents = <!-- overrides mother and father parameters --> | |||
| mother = <!-- may be used (optionally with father parameter) in place of parents parameter (displays "Parent(s)" as label) --> | |||
| father = <!-- may be used (optionally with mother parameter) in place of parents parameter (displays "Parent(s)" as label) --> | |||
| relatives = | |||
| family = | |||
| callsign = INSY | |||
| awards = | |||
| website = <!-- {{URL|example.com}} --> | |||
| module = | |||
| module2 = | |||
| module3 = | |||
| module4 = | |||
| module5 = | |||
| module6 = | |||
| signature = | |||
| signature_size = | |||
| signature_alt = | |||
| footnotes = | |||
}} | |||
== Things I'm working on == | |||
=== Cartadania === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Page !! Relation || Notes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cartadania]] || Main nation article || In progress (Feb 2021) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Administrative divisions of Cartadania]] || Main nation secondary article || Current as of Feb 2021 | |||
|- | |||
| [[List of Cartadanian state symbols]] || Secondary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[List of Cartadanian senators]] || Main nation tertiary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[States of Cartadania]] || Redirect || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Culture of Cartadania]] || Main nation secondary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[President of Cartadania]] || Main nation secondary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flag of Cartadania]] || Main nation secondary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[LGBT rights in Cartadania]] || Main nation tertiary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cartadanian Armed Forces]] || Main nation secondary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cartadanian Air Force]] || Main nation tertiary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cartadanian House of Representatives]] || Main nation secondary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cartadanian language]] || Primary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real]] || Primary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Acara]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alahuela]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ferara]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lombardia]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Montecarlo]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porta Bianca]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roma Alta]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roma Sur]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sanova]]/[[San Rícardo]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Santa Domenica]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Santiago]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Treviso]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Verona]] || Main nation state article || Mostly complete (Feb 2021) | |||
|} | |||
== Things I need to work on == | |||
== Planned things == | |||
== Other stuff == | |||
Revision as of 00:05, 12 February 2021
versions of Cartadania, they're nextdoor.
HBIC Insy | |
---|---|
Born | |
Employer | Otarsis Global Intelligence Center |
Organization | Board of Directors |
Title | HBIC Mistress of the West |
Term | Eternal |
Call sign | INSY |
Things I'm working on
Cartadania
Page | Relation | Notes |
---|---|---|
Cartadania | Main nation article | In progress (Feb 2021) |
Administrative divisions of Cartadania | Main nation secondary article | Current as of Feb 2021 |
List of Cartadanian state symbols | Secondary article | In progress (~) |
List of Cartadanian senators | Main nation tertiary article | In progress (~) |
States of Cartadania | Redirect | - |
Culture of Cartadania | Main nation secondary article | In progress (~) |
President of Cartadania | Main nation secondary article | In progress (~) |
Flag of Cartadania | Main nation secondary article | In progress (~) |
LGBT rights in Cartadania | Main nation tertiary article | In progress (~) |
Cartadanian Armed Forces | Main nation secondary article | In progress (~) |
Cartadanian Air Force | Main nation tertiary article | In progress (~) |
Cartadanian House of Representatives | Main nation secondary article | In progress (~) |
Cartadanian language | Primary article | In progress (~) |
Real | Primary article | In progress (~) |
Acara | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Alahuela | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Ferara | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Lombardia | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Montecarlo | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Porta Bianca | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Roma Alta | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Roma Sur | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Sanova/San Rícardo | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Santa Domenica | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Santiago | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Treviso | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Verona | Main nation state article | Mostly complete (Feb 2021) |