13,504
edits
(Another B.I.S. bites the dust.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[File:EmperorPalace.png|250x250px]] | |[[File:EmperorPalace.png|250x250px]] | ||
|[[Hanzeong]] | |[[Hanzeong]] | ||
|Current official workplace and residence of the [[Emperor of Metzetta]]. | |Current official workplace and residence of the [[Emperor of Metzetta]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4 | {{flag|Urcea}} | |||
|[[Julian Palace]] | |||
|[[File:Parliament of Hungary November 2017.jpg|250x250px]] | |||
|[[Urceopolis (City)|Urceopolis]] | |||
|Official workplace and residence of the [[Apostolic King of Urcea]]<br>Seat of the [[Government of Urcea]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Castle Welute]] | |[[Castle Welute]] | ||
| | |[[File:2017-04 Mont Saint-Michel 01.jpg|250x250px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[The Valley (Urcea)|Urce River Valley]] | ||
| | |Unofficial primary workplace and residence of the [[Apostolic King of Urcea]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Electorsbourg]] | |||
|[[File:Царское Село. Екатерининский дворец 1.jpg|250x250px]] | |||
|[[Cana]] | |||
|Official residence of Urcean King in capacity as [[Canaery|Elector of Canaery]]<br>Primary unofficial residence of the [[Prince of Halfway]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Hermitage (Urcea)|The Hermitage]] | |||
|[[File:Vista aerea del Monasterio de El Escorial.jpg|250x250px]] | |||
|[[Yustona|Cálfeld]] | |||
|Official residence of Urcean King in capacity as [[Yustona|Grand Duke of Yustona]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Zaclaria}} | |{{flag|Zaclaria}} | ||
Line 23: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Bayen]] | |[[Bayen]] | ||
|Current official workplace and residence of the [[Sultan of Zaclaria]] | |Current official workplace and residence of the [[Sultan of Zaclaria]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Buildings]] | [[Category:Buildings]] | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] |