988
edits
Sakartvelos (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|{{flag|Pelaxia}} | |{{flag|Pelaxia}} | ||
|Individuals, organizations, or companies based in Pelaxia. | |Individuals, organizations, or companies based in Pelaxia. | ||
|- | |||
|[[.ru]] | |||
|{{flag|Rumahoki}} | |||
|Registrants must be Rumahokian citizens, nationals, residents, organisations, or a foreign entity with a presence in Rumahoki. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[.skv]] | |[[.skv]] |
edits