6,557
edits
(Mfw I didn't back this up.) |
(Added infobox.) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align=right cellspacing=0 width=350px class="infobox toccolours" style="padding: 0.8em 0.8em 0.8em 0.8em; margin: 0em 0em 0.75em 0.75em; background: #fcfcfc; vertical-align: middle; border-h: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; border-top: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; border-left: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; border-right: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; border-bottom: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; border: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; font-size: 85%; span: 1px #c6c6c6 solid;" | |||
| colspan="2" bgcolor="#3CB371" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | <hr> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 10.2pt; background: #fcfcfc; text-align: center;" colspan=2 | '''State of Trinatria'''<br>'''''Ārka Trinatria''''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan=2 style="padding: 0em 0em 0.5em 0em; text-align: center; background: #fcfcfc;"| [[File:TrinatriaFlag.png|300px]]<br><small>Flag</small> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan=2 style="padding: 0em 0em 0.5em 0em; text-align: center; background: #fcfcfc;"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" bgcolor="#3CB371" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | <hr> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Country''' || [[Kiravia|Kiravian Federacy]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Capital''' || [[Rávéga]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Largest City''' || [[Imyarasar]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Population''' || 9,640,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Governor''' || Dátran Xorsôvur | |||
|- | |||
| '''President''' || Íradus Katamaran (CPT) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Legislature''' || State Stanora | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Federal Stanora|Stanora]] seats''' || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Official languages''' || [[Southron Coscivian]]<br>Tínoran Coscivian<br>Kaltan Coscivian | |||
|- | |||
| '''Recognised languages''' || [[Kiravic Coscivian]]<br>Aboriginal languages | |||
|- | |||
| '''Postal Abbreviation''' || TRI | |||
|- | |||
| '''Time Zone''' || Valēka Standard Time | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" bgcolor="#3CB371" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | <hr> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Trinatria''' is a state of the Kiravian Federacy located in southeastern [[Great Kirav]]. | '''Trinatria''' is a state of the Kiravian Federacy located in southeastern [[Great Kirav]]. | ||