United Republic dollar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Exchange Rate) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
== Exchange Rate == | == Exchange Rate == | ||
TBA | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|+ Historical Exchange Rates | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; vertical-align:middle;" | |||
!Currency Units | |||
!1970 | |||
!1980 | |||
!1990 | |||
!2000 | |||
!2010 | |||
!2020 | |||
!2030 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taler]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aureus]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|[[Escudo]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barra]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saar]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peseta]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==See Also== | ==See Also== |