4,210
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
== Things I'm working on == | == Things I'm working on == | ||
=== Cartadania === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Page !! Relation || Notes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cartadania]] || Main nation article || In progress (Feb 2021) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Administrative divisions of Cartadania]] || Main nation secondary article || Current as of Feb 2021 | |||
|- | |||
| [[List of Cartadanian state symbols]] || Secondary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[List of Cartadanian senators]] || Main nation tertiary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[States of Cartadania]] || Redirect || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Culture of Cartadania]] || Main nation secondary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[President of Cartadania]] || Main nation secondary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flag of Cartadania]] || Main nation secondary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[LGBT Rights in Cartadania]] || Main nation tertiary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cartadanian Armed Forces]] || Main nation secondary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cartadanian Air Force]] || Main nation tertiary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cartadanian House of Representatives]] || Main nation secondary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cartadanian language]] || Primary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real]] || Primary article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Acara]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alahuela]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ferara]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lombardia]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Montecarlo]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porta Bianca]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roma Alta]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roma Sur]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sanova]]/[[San Rícardo]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Santa Domenica]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Santiago]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Treviso]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Verona]] || Main nation state article || Mostly complete (Feb 2021) | |||
|} | |||
== Things I need to work on == | == Things I need to work on == |