6,497
edits
m (→Personnel) |
m (→Personnel) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Common Market | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Common Market | ||
| | | Q.D. Ŋuyenthan | ||
| | | [[File:UmcaraStateFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Æonara|Umcara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Culture & Civil Affairs | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Culture & Civil Affairs | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Labour & Social Affairs | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Labour & Social Affairs | ||
| | | Ksénia Tśimvisik | ||
| | | [[File:IlfenóraFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Ilfenóra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Industry & Commerce | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Industry & Commerce | ||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
'''Kroveniren Hall Administration''' | '''Kroveniren Hall Administration''' | ||
<br> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
! style="font-weight:normal;" | Office | |||
! Holder | |||
! Home Province | |||
! style="font-weight:normal; text-align:left;" | Office | |||
! style="text-align:left;" | Holder | |||
! style="text-align:left;" | Home Province | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Chief of Staff | |||
| Capistranus Qóhilin | |||
| [[File:IlfenóraFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] Ilfenóra | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Legate for the South | |||
| Joe Blow | |||
| [[File:TealEnsign-Light.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Northwest Territory]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Chief of the Strategy Council | |||
| A.D. Sarodóvon | |||
| [[File:KannurFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Kannur]] | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Legate for the Melian Isles | |||
| Josephine Blowsephine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Superintendent of Intelligence | |||
| Y.S. Henúketra | |||
| [[File:Flag of Guatapé (Antioquia).svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Æonara|West Æonara]] | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Legate for the Sydona Isles | |||
| Giovanni Blosefino | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Secretary of Appointments | |||
| R. Urceolanus Skahāmiśek | |||
| [[File:IlfenóraFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Ilfenóra]] | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Legate for Sarolasta | |||
| Ricardo Cabeza | |||
| [[File:Flag of the Cocos (Keeling) Islands.svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Leviti]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Secretary of Legislative Affairs | |||
| Seachíall Ó Níall | |||
| Enscirya | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Special Legate for Cronan Affairs | |||
| Kool-Aid Mane | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Secretary of Judicature & Revision | |||
| Xosróv Ekbaśtepur | |||
| [[File:Flag of Ontario (Green Ensign).svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Verakósa]] | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Legate for the Overseas | |||
| Bob | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Press Secretary | |||
| Ivanna Grigulić | |||
| [[File:SydonaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Sydona|Sydona Isles]] | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Legate for the Autonomies | |||
| Rob Mayth | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Chief Legal Counsel | |||
| | |||
| Kiygrava | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Special Legate for Aboriginal Affairs | |||
| Rico Recklezz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Chief of Operations | |||
| Iśa Patranin | |||
| [[File:Manor Farm flag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] Íunan | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Other Office 1 | |||
| Doin Ur Mom | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Policy Bureau Chief | |||
| | |||
| [[File:KiygravaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] Kiygrava | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Other Office 2 | |||
| Doin Ur Mom | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Chief Political Counsel | |||
| | |||
| [[File:KiygravaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] Kiygrava | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Other Office 3 | |||
| Doin Ur Mom | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Chief Messaging Strategist | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Other Office 3 | |||
| Doin Ur Mom | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Chief Bartender | |||
| Madhurin MacBain | |||
| [[File:IlánovaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Ilánova]] | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Other Office 3 | |||
| Doin Ur Mom | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Missives== | ==Missives== |