6,521
edits
No edit summary |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | <hr> | | colspan=2 | <hr> | ||
|} | |||
==Countyship== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; color:#000000;" | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#efefef;" | Ardrossan | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="2" style="background-color:#6de99f;" | Countyship | |||
|- style="font-weight:normal; text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="2" style="background-color:#efefef;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:#bfcdc8;" | |||
| Subject | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#efefef; font-weight:normal;" | Hanoram | |||
|- style="background-color:#bfcdc8;" | |||
| Seat | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#efefef; font-weight:normal;" | Kārnklaxan | |||
|- style="background-color:#bfcdc8;" | |||
| Population | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#efefef; font-weight:normal;" | 1,111,000 | |||
|- style="background-color:#bfcdc8;" | |||
| Municipalities | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#efefef; font-weight:normal;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:#bfcdc8;" | |||
| CDPs | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#efefef; font-weight:normal;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:#bfcdc8;" | |||
| Other | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#efefef; font-weight:normal;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:#bfcdc8;" | |||
| Website | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#efefef; font-weight:normal;" | www.ardrossan.han.kr | |||
|} | |} |