6,557
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|Principal | |Principal | ||
|Suburban [[Primóra]] | |Suburban [[Primóra]] | ||
|- | |||
|Bay Capital | |||
|{{wp|Merchant banking}}, {{wp|venture capital}} | |||
|Principal | |||
|Primóra | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Míhanska Bay Marine Insurance Corporation | |Míhanska Bay Marine Insurance Corporation | ||
Line 196: | Line 201: | ||
|[[Cities of Kiravia#Sar-i-Pául|Sar-i-Pául]] | |[[Cities of Kiravia#Sar-i-Pául|Sar-i-Pául]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|eBay | |||
|{{wp|E-commerce}} | |||
|Subsidiary of MBMC and Bay Capital | |||
|[[Cities of Kiravia#Śadover|Śadover]], [[Hanoram|HRM]] | |||
|} | |} | ||