6,472
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|Overseas subsidiary | |Overseas subsidiary | ||
|[[Sarolasta|Sarolasdra]] | |[[Sarolasta|Sarolasdra]] | ||
|- | |||
|Irrefusable Offers International SAK | |||
|Government relations, lobbying, private military contracting, corporate imperialism. | |||
|Intentionally vague | |||
|[[Cities of Kiravia#Sar-i-Pául|Sar-i-Pául]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | [[Category:IXWB]] |