6,557
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Classes) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="background-color:#013300; color:#ffffff;" | Green | | style="background-color:#013300; color:#ffffff;" | Green | ||
| style="background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" | Atrassic "Freemen", Chappaqui nationals | | style="background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" | Atrassic "Freemen", Chappaqui nationals | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:#000000;" | A- | |||
| style="background-color:#4FFFB0; color:#000000;" | Mint Green | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" | Cronite spouses and dependents of Kiravian nationals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:#000000;" | B | | style="color:#000000;" | B |