823
edits
m (→Categories) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|recordings and performances of his works, influence on later composers | |recordings and performances of his works, influence on later composers | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Foreign relations of Metzetta]] | |||
|diplomatic ties with your nation | |||
|★ | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Categories== | ==Categories== |
edits