674
edits
m (→Banknotes) Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Banknotes) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|[[Alstanus Ryefield]] | |[[Alstanus Ryefield]] | ||
|''The Founding of Alstin'' by R. Norman Roswell | |''The Founding of Alstin'' by R. Norman Roswell | ||
| | |2030 series (current) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|[[Douglas Corvinus]] | |[[Douglas Corvinus]] | ||
|''The Signing of the Omnibus Canon'' by C.W. Russell | |''The Signing of the Omnibus Canon'' by C.W. Russell | ||
| | |2030 series (current) | ||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|Five Dollars | |||
|Blue | |||
|[[Marcus Alanson]] | |||
|Great Seal of the United Republic | |||
|2030 series (current) | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|Ten Dollars | |||
|Orange | |||
|[[James Atwood]] | |||
|[[Atwood Memorial]] | |||
|2030 series (current) | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|Twenty Dollars | |||
|Green | |||
|[[Samuel Clement]] | |||
|[[Paladine Hall]] | |||
|2030 series (current) | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|Fifty Dollars | |||
|Yellow | |||
|[[Patrick T. Jones]] | |||
|[[Leman Square]] | |||
|2030 series (current) | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|One Hundred Dollars | |||
|Purple | |||
|[[Alfred F. Jones]] | |||
|[[Jade Palace]] | |||
|2030 series (current) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits