8,717
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|On demand air traffic control operations, 1x runway, capable of receiving smaller private and charter airframes, passenger terminal, minimal maintenance facilities | |On demand air traffic control operations, 1x runway, capable of receiving smaller private and charter airframes, passenger terminal, minimal maintenance facilities | ||
|AKO | |AKO | ||
|- | |||
|[[Alstin-Highwind International Airport]] | |||
|{{flag|Alstin}}, [[Alstin City]] | |||
|TBD | |||
|ATRO: ALS, ICAO: EALS, TAA: ALS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits