8,717
edits
m (Alphabetized) Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
[[Imperial Aviation Administration|IAA]]: TSG | [[Imperial Aviation Administration|IAA]]: TSG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wintergen International Airport$]] | |||
|{{flag|Burgundie}}, [[Wintergen]], Hivernille | |||
|Passenger and cargo | |||
||24/7/365 air traffic control operations, 2x runways, capable of receiving up to middle sized airframes, cargo terminal, passenger terminal, minimal maintenance facilities, integrated customs and border control service | |||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: GWB | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits