8,749
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
||24/7/365 air traffic control operations, 2x runways, capable of receiving up to middle sized airframes, cargo terminal, passenger terminal, minimal maintenance facilities, integrated customs and border control service | ||24/7/365 air traffic control operations, 2x runways, capable of receiving up to middle sized airframes, cargo terminal, passenger terminal, minimal maintenance facilities, integrated customs and border control service | ||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: GSB | |[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: GSB | ||
|- | |||
|[[Aerocampus Maximus]] | |||
|{{flag|Caphiria]], [[Venceia]] | |||
|Type | |||
|Description | |||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: none | |||
{{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits