1,489
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
{{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: KSSI | {{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: KSSI | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Taisgol International Airport]] | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}}, [[Taisgol]] | |||
|Passenger and cargo | |||
|TBA | |||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: TTOP | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits