8,765
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Alstin-Highwind International Airport]] | |[[Alstin-Highwind International Airport]] | ||
|{{flag|Alstin}}, [[Alstin City]] | |{{flag|Alstin}}, [[Alstin City]] | ||
| | |Type | ||
| | |Description | ||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: ALS, {{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: EALS, TAA: ALS | |[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: ALS, {{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: EALS, TAA: ALS | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: GIB | |[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: GIB | ||
{{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: NGIB | {{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: NGIB | ||
|- | |||
|[[Iselin International Airport]] | |||
|{{flag|Kiravia}}, [[Niyaska]], [[Cities of Kiravia#Iselin|Iselin]] | |||
|Passenger and cargo | |||
|Description | |||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: KIV | |||
{{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: NIIA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kandara#Air|Kabinsiro International Airport]] | |[[Kandara#Air|Kabinsiro International Airport]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: AKI | |[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: AKI | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pribraltar International Airport]] | ||
| | |[[File:PribraltarFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Pribraltar]], [[Airport City]] | ||
|Passenger and cargo | |Passenger and cargo | ||
| | |Description | ||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: | |[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: SPB | ||
{{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: | {{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: PRIB | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sarosten-Sirana International Airport]] | |[[Sarosten-Sirana International Airport]] | ||
|{{flag|Kiravia}}, [[Central Æonara|C. Æonara]], [[Paramór Countyship|Co. Paramór]] | |{{flag|Kiravia}}, [[Central Æonara|C. Æonara]], [[Paramór Countyship|Co. Paramór]] | ||
|Passenger and cargo | |Passenger and cargo | ||
| | |Description | ||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: KSS | |[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: KSS | ||
{{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: KSSI | {{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: KSSI | ||
Line 68: | Line 75: | ||
|{{flag|Tierrador}}, [[Taisgol]] | |{{flag|Tierrador}}, [[Taisgol]] | ||
|Passenger and cargo | |Passenger and cargo | ||
| | |Description | ||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: TOP | |[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: TOP | ||
{{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: TTOP | {{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: TTOP | ||
[[Imperial Aviation Administration|IAA]]: TSG | [[Imperial Aviation Administration|IAA]]: TSG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wintergen International Airport]] | |||
|{{flag|Burgundie}}, [[Wintergen]], Hivernille | |||
|Passenger and cargo | |||
||24/7/365 air traffic control operations, 2x runways, capable of receiving up to middle sized airframes, cargo terminal, passenger terminal, minimal maintenance facilities, integrated customs and border control service | |||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: GWB | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soix International Airport]] | |||
|{{flag|Burgundie}}, [[Nauta Normand]], Soix | |||
|Passenger and cargo | |||
||24/7/365 air traffic control operations, 2x runways, capable of receiving up to middle sized airframes, cargo terminal, passenger terminal, minimal maintenance facilities, integrated customs and border control service | |||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: GSB | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aerocampus Maximus]] | |||
|{{flag|Caphiria}}, [[Venceia]] | |||
|Type | |||
|Description | |||
|{{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: AERO | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jeb!ultepec Airport]] | |||
|{{flag|Varshan}}, Jeb!ultepec | |||
|Type | |||
|Description | |||
||[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: CJB | |||
{{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: JEB! | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits