4,485
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| colspan="2" bgcolor="#66023C" style="font-size: 10.2pt; background: #fcfcfc; text-align: center;" |'''Advenarum''' | | colspan="2" bgcolor="#66023C" style="font-size: 10.2pt; background: #fcfcfc; text-align: center;" |'''Advenarum''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="padding: 0em 0em 0.5em 0em; text-align: center; background: #fcfcfc;" |[[File:AA-logo.svg|300px]]<br /><small></small> | | colspan="2" align="center" style="padding: 0em 0em 0.5em 0em; text-align: center; background: #fcfcfc;" |[[File:AA-logo.svg|300px|The insignia of the Advenarum]]<br /><small></small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" bgcolor="#66023C" | | | colspan="2" bgcolor="#66023C" | | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| colspan="2" |<hr> | | colspan="2" |<hr> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"style="text-align: center;" | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |'''Agency overview''' | ||
|''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Type'''||Independent agency (a component of the Department of Civilian Intelligence) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Formed'''||xxxx | ||
|- | |||
|'''Parent department''' | |||
|Department of Civilian Intelligence | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Employees'''||Classified | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Population'''||1,000 | |'''Population'''||1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Annual budget'''||Classified | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Headquarters''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Motto''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |'''Leadership''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Executive Director''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Deputy Director''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Executive Liason''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" bgcolor="#66023C" | | | colspan="2" bgcolor="#66023C" | |