1,516
edits
m (→Transportation) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (→Agriculture) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|Beer | |Beer | ||
|Private | |Private | ||
|- | |||
|[[Touvala]] | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|Beer | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|[[1877 Las Rozas]] | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|Alcoholic beverages, specifically beer | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ministry Brewing]] | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|Alcoholic beverages | |||
|Public | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Ar<span id="Arts,_Entertainment,_and_Recreation"></span>ts, Entertainment, and Recreation == | == Ar<span id="Arts,_Entertainment,_and_Recreation"></span>ts, Entertainment, and Recreation == | ||
This list includes all companies associated with the arts, entertainment, and recreational industry. Companies include bands, sports teams, cultural sites, theme parks, casinos, golf courses, skiing facilities, marinas, performing arts companies, and more. | This list includes all companies associated with the arts, entertainment, and recreational industry. Companies include bands, sports teams, cultural sites, theme parks, casinos, golf courses, skiing facilities, marinas, performing arts companies, and more. | ||
Line 1,310: | Line 1,326: | ||
|Public | |Public | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Qabóri Court]] | ||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}}, {{flag|Ceylonia}}, {{flag|Istrenya}} | |||
|Department store | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|[[Prairies Trading]] | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|Department store | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pasco]] | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}}, {{flag|Ceylonia}}, {{flag|Istrenya}}, {{flag|Porlos}} | |||
|Food retail and wholesalers, hypermarkets | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alcosky Tire]] | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |{{Flag|Tierrador}} | ||
|Retail | |Retail, auto repair | ||
|Public | |Public | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[OfficeCenter]] | ||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |{{Flag|Tierrador}} | ||
|Retail | |Retail, office supplies | ||
|Public | |Public | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,516: | Line 1,547: | ||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |{{Flag|Tierrador}} | ||
|Telecom, Mass media | |Telecom, Mass media | ||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|[[PrairieLink]] | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|Telecom | |||
|Public | |Public | ||
|- | |- |
edits