Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About IxWiki
Disclaimers
IxWiki
Search
List of Nations: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
List of Nations
(view source)
Revision as of 11:46, 24 June 2024
110 bytes removed
,
Monday at 11:46
m
no edit summary
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 11:38, 24 June 2024
(
view source
)
Urcea
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Text replacement - "{{flag|Ashkenang}}" to "{{flag|Caracua}}")
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 11:46, 24 June 2024
(
view source
)
Urcea
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Line 984:
Line 984:
!Primary Faith
!Primary Faith
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|[[Maloka]]
|
|
|Protectorate (Unitary Republic)
|[[Faneria]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Formally a 'Tutelage State'
|-
|-
|[[New Harren]]
|[[New Harren]]
Urcea
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
14,536
edits