List of provinces and territories of Alstin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Capital City | !Capital City | ||
!Largest City | !Largest City | ||
!Population ( | !Population (2036 Est) | ||
!Number of Councilors | !Number of Councilors | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Alstin (City)]] | |[[Alstin (City)]] | ||
|[[Alstin (City)]] | |[[Alstin (City)]] | ||
| | |9,079,958 | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
!Capital City | !Capital City | ||
!Largest City | !Largest City | ||
!Population ( | !Population (2036 Est) | ||
!Number of Councilors | !Number of Councilors | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Riverton | |Riverton | ||
|Riverton | |Riverton | ||
| | |13,373,023 | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|Daviston | |Daviston | ||
|Lakeshore | |Lakeshore | ||
| | |5,173,653 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Pressley | |Pressley | ||
|Pressley | |Pressley | ||
| | |1,347,869 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|GR | |||
|'''[[Graceland]]''' | |||
|Leighton | |||
|Nicopolis | |||
|7,297,670 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 63: | Line 71: | ||
|Elmongo | |Elmongo | ||
|3,761,386 | |3,761,386 | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 71: | Line 79: | ||
|Dalton | |Dalton | ||
|6,974,968 | |6,974,968 | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 79: | Line 87: | ||
|Wheatley | |Wheatley | ||
|8,716,369 | |8,716,369 | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 86: | Line 94: | ||
|Wallace | |Wallace | ||
|Wallace | |Wallace | ||
|5, | |5,934,635 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 94: | Line 102: | ||
|Cuzco | |Cuzco | ||
|Cuzco | |Cuzco | ||
|3, | |3,521,334 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 102: | Line 110: | ||
|Utopia | |Utopia | ||
|Utopia | |Utopia | ||
|3, | |3,694,641 | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 110: | Line 118: | ||
|Villerton | |Villerton | ||
|Klepzigton | |Klepzigton | ||
| | |3,034,532 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 118: | Line 126: | ||
|Robsport | |Robsport | ||
|Washkau | |Washkau | ||
| | |4,210,263 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 126: | Line 134: | ||
|Carmont | |Carmont | ||
|Carmont | |Carmont | ||
|2, | |2,419,438 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 134: | Line 142: | ||
|Kjeldor | |Kjeldor | ||
|Kjeldor | |Kjeldor | ||
|2, | |2,814,635 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 142: | Line 150: | ||
|Jamestown | |Jamestown | ||
|Hinton | |Hinton | ||
| | |6,063,854 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 150: | Line 158: | ||
|Altman | |Altman | ||
|Kynesport | |Kynesport | ||
|3, | |3,484,620 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 159: | Line 167: | ||
|Vazquez | |Vazquez | ||
|3,637,595 | |3,637,595 | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 166: | Line 174: | ||
|Deralveca | |Deralveca | ||
|Deralveca | |Deralveca | ||
| | |6,017,349 | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 175: | Line 183: | ||
|Lyleon | |Lyleon | ||
|4,261,318 | |4,261,318 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 183: | Line 191: | ||
|Lladon | |Lladon | ||
|3,646,685 | |3,646,685 | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 190: | Line 198: | ||
|Karrichas | |Karrichas | ||
|Eatonport | |Eatonport | ||
| | |3,186,783 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 199: | Line 207: | ||
|Ashton | |Ashton | ||
|1,469,198 | |1,469,198 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 206: | Line 214: | ||
|Horizon | |Horizon | ||
|Horizon | |Horizon | ||
|1, | |1,200,252 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 214: | Line 222: | ||
|Azura | |Azura | ||
|Azura | |Azura | ||
| | |1,099,142 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 222: | Line 230: | ||
|Farron | |Farron | ||
|Farron | |Farron | ||
|1, | |1,182,045 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 230: | Line 238: | ||
|Isyve | |Isyve | ||
|Isyve | |Isyve | ||
|1, | |1,021,678 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|BR | |||
|'''[[Barikol]]''' | |||
|Cleary | |||
|Cleary | |||
|385,620 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 238: | Line 254: | ||
|Dawsbury | |Dawsbury | ||
|Dawsbury | |Dawsbury | ||
| | |11,957,999 | ||
| | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|TR | |TR | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Betlands]]''' | ||
| | |Ithacios | ||
| | |Sedem Regni | ||
| | |15,818,625 | ||
| | |47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 262: | Line 270: | ||
|Saint-Stephan | |Saint-Stephan | ||
|Gastineau | |Gastineau | ||
| | |10,842,641 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
!Capital City | !Capital City | ||
!Largest City | !Largest City | ||
!Population ( | !Population (2036 Est) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 324: | Line 289: | ||
|Purépec | |Purépec | ||
|Purépec | |Purépec | ||
|1, | |1,536,125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Line 331: | Line 296: | ||
|Anjiro | |Anjiro | ||
|Anjiro | |Anjiro | ||
|2, | |2,855,620 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
| | |IS | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Isidar]]''' | ||
| | |Hingashi | ||
| | |Kurogane | ||
| | |5,111,691 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Alstin]] | [[Category:Alstin]] |
Latest revision as of 12:06, 23 August 2024
This is a list of provinces and territories of Alstin.
Federal District
Flag | Abbreviation | District name | Capital City | Largest City | Population (2036 Est) | Number of Councilors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBA | CDA | Capital District of Alstin | Alstin (City) | Alstin (City) | 9,079,958 | 27 |
Provinces
Flag | Abbreviation | Province name | Capital City | Largest City | Population (2036 Est) | Number of Councilors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBA | CE | Cecelia | Riverton | Riverton | 13,373,023 | 39 |
TBA | FE | Felicia | Daviston | Lakeshore | 5,173,653 | 15 |
TBA | PT | Patricia | Pressley | Pressley | 1,347,869 | 4 |
TBA | GR | Graceland | Leighton | Nicopolis | 7,297,670 | 21 |
TBA | SI | Silvia | Bosque | Elmongo | 3,761,386 | 11 |
TBA | DA | Daltonland | Dalton | Dalton | 6,974,968 | 21 |
TBA | BC | Bryceland | Bryceport | Wheatley | 8,716,369 | 26 |
TBA | OM | Omepra | Wallace | Wallace | 5,934,635 | 18 |
TBA | CZ | Cuzco | Cuzco | Cuzco | 3,521,334 | 10 |
TBA | UP | Utopia | Utopia | Utopia | 3,694,641 | 11 |
TBA | MI | Mira | Villerton | Klepzigton | 3,034,532 | 9 |
TBA | MR | Mardünke | Robsport | Washkau | 4,210,263 | 13 |
TBA | SE | Sierra | Carmont | Carmont | 2,419,438 | 7 |
TBA | KJ | Kjeldor | Kjeldor | Kjeldor | 2,814,635 | 8 |
TBA | VN | Vintara | Jamestown | Hinton | 6,063,854 | 18 |
TBA | AE | Aegis | Altman | Kynesport | 3,484,620 | 10 |
TBA | SU | Suerta | Vazquez | Vazquez | 3,637,595 | 11 |
TBA | DR | Deralveca | Deralveca | Deralveca | 6,017,349 | 18 |
RO | Rocotia | Lyleon | Lyleon | 4,261,318 | 13 | |
TBA | KE | Keldon | Llanowar | Lladon | 3,646,685 | 11 |
TBA | IO | Ionach | Karrichas | Eatonport | 3,186,783 | 10 |
TBA | KU | Kufser | Perseverance | Ashton | 1,469,198 | 4 |
TBA | BA | Backdraft | Horizon | Horizon | 1,200,252 | 4 |
TBA | AZ | Azura | Azura | Azura | 1,099,142 | 3 |
TBA | VO | Voltara | Farron | Farron | 1,182,045 | 4 |
TBA | IV | Islevyny | Isyve | Isyve | 1,021,678 | 3 |
TBA | BR | Barikol | Cleary | Cleary | 385,620 | 1 |
TBA | ME | Mierria | Dawsbury | Dawsbury | 11,957,999 | 36 |
TBA | TR | Betlands | Ithacios | Sedem Regni | 15,818,625 | 47 |
TBA | VE | Veraise | Saint-Stephan | Gastineau | 10,842,641 | 32 |
Territories
Flag | Abbreviation | Territory name | Capital City | Largest City | Population (2036 Est) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBA | PU | Purépec | Purépec | Purépec | 1,536,125 |
TBA | SO | Sotsial | Anjiro | Anjiro | 2,855,620 |
TBA | IS | Isidar | Hingashi | Kurogane | 5,111,691 |