Party of Kiravian Democrats: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
||[[File:SerikordaFlag.png|25px]] Party of [[Serikorda|Serikordan]] Democrats | ||[[File:SerikordaFlag.png|25px]] Party of [[Serikorda|Serikordan]] Democrats | ||
|| Registered. | || Registered. | ||
||{{Infobox political party/seats|1|1|hex=LimeGreen}} | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:SuderaviaFlag.png|25px]] Party of [[Suderavia|Suderavian]] Democrats | |||
|| Cleverly exploits confusion with a larger, similarly-named local party to win municipal races. | |||
||{{Infobox political party/seats|1|1|hex=LimeGreen}} | ||{{Infobox political party/seats|1|1|hex=LimeGreen}} | ||
|- | |- |