List of national association football teams by nickname: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|{{flag|Alstin}} | |{{flag|Alstin}} | ||
|[[United Republic National Football Team|Seawolves]] | |[[United Republic National Football Team|Seawolves]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |||
|[[National football team of Burgundie|Pantalones Rogue (in their home kit)<br>Golden Boys (in their away kit)]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |