Flags around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Added more player flags.) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[File:Flag of Cartadania.svg|300x300px]] | |[[File:Flag of Cartadania.svg|300x300px]] | ||
|[[Cartadania]] | |[[Cartadania]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of the Cape Republic.svg|300x300px]] | |||
|[[The Cape]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 47: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Enserlano.png|300x300px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Enserlano]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fh flag 2022.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Faneria]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fiannriaflag.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Fiannria]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 53: | Line 65: | ||
|[[File:KiravFlag.png|300x300px]] | |[[File:KiravFlag.png|300x300px]] | ||
|[[Kiravia]] | |[[Kiravia]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kloiflag.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Kloistan]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 69: | Line 85: | ||
|[[File:Wadid.png]] | |[[File:Wadid.png]] | ||
|[[Rusana]] | |[[Rusana]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Stenzaflag.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Stenza]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 81: | Line 101: | ||
|[[File:Flag of Urcea.svg|300x300px]] | |[[File:Flag of Urcea.svg|300x300px]] | ||
|[[Urcea]] | |[[Urcea]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:VithinjaNaZy-RoyalFlag.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Vithinja]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |