IxWiki:OOL: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Active Members) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
Active members are members of the Order who are considered to be active on Discord while making relatively frequent edits on IxWiki. Members are listed by date of induction into the order. Dates of induction are from either their first award from joining the order or from returning as an active member. | Active members are members of the Order who are considered to be active on Discord while making relatively frequent edits on IxWiki. Members are listed by date of induction into the order. Dates of induction are from either their first award from joining the order or from returning as an active member. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
! Username | |||
! Order Membership Date | |||
! Medal Count | |||
! Medal Score | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Heku]] | |||
| Antiquity | |||
| {{GoldLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Insui]] | |||
| Antiquity | |||
| {{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Urcea]] | |||
| Antiquity | |||
| {{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Kir]] | |||
| Antiquity | |||
| {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Burgundie]] | |||
| Antiquity | |||
| {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ralkern]] | |||
| December 2019 | |||
| {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Yonderre]] | |||
| December 2019 | |||
| {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Nolis]] | |||
| December 2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Valcenia]] | |||
| December 2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Pelaxia]] | |||
| February 2020 | |||
| {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Takatta Loa]] | |||
| February 2020 | |||
| {{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Arcerion]] | |||
| March 2022 | |||
| {{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Aciria]] | |||
| March 2022 | |||
| {{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:United Republic of Alstin]] | |||
| March 2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Metzetta]] | |||
| March 2022 | |||
| {{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Corumm]] | |||
| March 2022 | |||
| {{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Hendalarsk]] | |||
| March 2022 | |||
| {{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Kistan]] | |||
| March 2022 | |||
| {{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Patraja]] | |||
| September 2022 | |||
| {{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Grussland]] | |||
| September 2022 | |||
| {{BronzeLW}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Inactive Members== | ==Inactive Members== |