User:Kir/SandboxSupreme: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added Spelfer's nifty table.) |
m (→Stub Sorting) |
||
Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
==Stub Sorting== | ==Stub Sorting== | ||
[[:Category: KRVStubs]] | [[:Category: KRVStubs]] | ||
{| align=right cellspacing=0 width=350px class="infobox toccolours" style="padding: 0.8em 0.8em 0.8em 0.8em; margin: 0em 0em 0.75em 0.75em; background: #fcfcfc; vertical-align: middle; border-h: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; border-top: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; border-left: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; border-right: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; border-bottom: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; border: 1px #c6c6c6 solid; font-size: 85%; span: 1px #c6c6c6 solid;" | |||
| colspan="2" bgcolor="#FF1493" height=4px | | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 10.2pt; background: #fcfcfc; text-align: center;" colspan=2 | '''The Emperor's Strongest Soldiers'''<br>'''''Lādréxfidxurya Vādursk''''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" bgcolor="#FF1493" height=4px | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan=2 style="padding: 0em 0em 0.5em 0em; text-align: center; background: #fcfcfc;"| [[File:Flag of the Moksha people.svg|300px]]<br><small>Flag</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" bgcolor="#FF1493" height=4px | | |||
|- | |||
| '''States''' || [[Kaviska]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Headquarters''' || [[Valēka]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Chairman''' || Montavius Manitóva | |||
|- | |||
| '''Whip''' || Morgan Śavandirin<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Platform''' || Neo-Imperialism<br>[[Imperial Revitalism|Imperial revitalism]]<br>{{wp|Universal monarchism}}<br>{{wp|Anti-Western sentiment|Anti-Occidentalism}}<br>{{wp|Ultraconservatism}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''Voter Base''' || Riparian valley-dwellers | |||
|- | |||
| '''Conferences''' || Meeting of Agrarian & People's Parties | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Federal Caucus''' || ''non-inscrit'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Electoral Symbol''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Kiorgia Assembly''' || {{Infobox political party/seats|7|106|#FF1493}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Federal Stanora]]''' || {{Infobox political party/seats|2|545|#FF1493}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | <hr> | |||
|} |