Goura's Index of National Attitudes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text replacement - "Talionia" to "Lariana") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| {{flag|Housatonic}} | | {{flag|Housatonic}} | ||
| style="background-color:#DCAA41; color:#222; text-align:left;" | Dependent | | style="background-color:#DCAA41; color:#222; text-align:left;" | Dependent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Istrenya}} | | {{flag|Istrenya}} | ||
Line 112: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Malentina}} | | {{flag|Malentina}} | ||
| style="background-color:#C84E19; color:#222; text-align:left;" | Dismissive | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Netansett}} | |||
| style="background-color:#C84E19; color:#222; text-align:left;" | Dismissive | | style="background-color:#C84E19; color:#222; text-align:left;" | Dismissive | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Riena Levsa}} | | {{flag|Riena Levsa}} | ||
| style="background-color:#C84E19; color:#222; text-align:left;" | Dismissive | | style="background-color:#C84E19; color:#222; text-align:left;" | Dismissive | ||
|- | |- |