List of companies by industry in Burgundie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Transportation) Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Manufacturing) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|Global | |Global | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|TBD | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lansing Lines]]<br>[[File:Lansing Iron Horse logo.png|100px|center]] | |||
|Tariege, Orostile | |||
|Train manufacturing | |||
|[[Levantia]] | |||
|[[Lansing Lines]] | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lansing Lines]]<br>[[File:Lansing Lines logo.jpg|100px|center]] | |[[Lansing Lines]]<br>[[File:Lansing Lines logo.jpg|100px|center]] | ||
| | |Granblaix, Iliouvalia | ||
|Shipwright | |Shipwright | ||
|Global | |Global |