List of companies by industry in Burgundie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Manufacturing) Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Logistics) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
|Shipping | |Shipping | ||
|Private | |||
|- | |||
|[[Port Extranjero]]<br>[[File:Lansing Lines logo.jpg|100px|center]] | |||
|{{flag|Canespa}} | |||
|Container port facility | |||
|Private | |Private | ||
|- | |- |