List of Companies by Industry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Service) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (→Agriculture) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|Beer | |Beer | ||
|Private | |Private | ||
|- | |||
|[[Touvala]] | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|Beer | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|[[1877 Las Rozas]] | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|Alcoholic beverages, specifically beer | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ministry Brewing]] | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|Alcoholic beverages | |||
|Public | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Ar<span id="Arts,_Entertainment,_and_Recreation"></span>ts, Entertainment, and Recreation == | == Ar<span id="Arts,_Entertainment,_and_Recreation"></span>ts, Entertainment, and Recreation == | ||
This list includes all companies associated with the arts, entertainment, and recreational industry. Companies include bands, sports teams, cultural sites, theme parks, casinos, golf courses, skiing facilities, marinas, performing arts companies, and more. | This list includes all companies associated with the arts, entertainment, and recreational industry. Companies include bands, sports teams, cultural sites, theme parks, casinos, golf courses, skiing facilities, marinas, performing arts companies, and more. |