List of provinces and territories of Alstin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Pressley | |Pressley | ||
|Pressley | |Pressley | ||
| | |1,047,869 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|PT | |||
|'''[[Graceland]]''' | |||
|Pressley | |||
|Pressley | |||
|7,297,670 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA |
Revision as of 18:27, 16 July 2024
This is a list of provinces and territories of Alstin.
Federal District
Flag | Abbreviation | District name | Capital City | Largest City | Population (2028 Est) | Number of Councilors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBA | CDA | Capital District of Alstin | Alstin (City) | Alstin (City) | 7,342,969 | 27 |
Provinces
Flag | Abbreviation | Province name | Capital City | Largest City | Population (2028 Est) | Number of Councilors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBA | CE | Cecelia | Riverton | Riverton | 10,827,023 | 39 |
TBA | FE | Felicia | Daviston | Lakeshore | 3,973,653 | 14 |
TBA | PT | Patricia | Pressley | Pressley | 1,047,869 | 4 |
TBA | PT | Graceland | Pressley | Pressley | 7,297,670 | 27 |
TBA | SI | Silvia | Bosque | Elmongo | 3,761,386 | 13 |
TBA | DA | Daltonland | Dalton | Dalton | 6,974,968 | 25 |
TBA | BC | Bryceland | Bryceport | Wheatley | 8,716,369 | 31 |
TBA | OM | Omepra | Wallace | Wallace | 5,434,635 | 20 |
TBA | CZ | Cuzco | Cuzco | Cuzco | 3,421,334 | 12 |
TBA | UP | Utopia | Utopia | Utopia | 3,494,641 | 12 |
TBA | MI | Mira | Villerton | Klepzigton | 2,734,532 | 10 |
TBA | MR | Mardünke | Robsport | Washkau | 3,710,263 | 13 |
TBA | SE | Sierra | Carmont | Carmont | 2,119,438 | 8 |
TBA | KJ | Kjeldor | Kjeldor | Kjeldor | 2,614,635 | 9 |
TBA | VN | Vintara | Jamestown | Hinton | 5,563,854 | 21 |
TBA | AE | Aegis | Altman | Kynesport | 3,284,620 | 12 |
TBA | SU | Suerta | Vazquez | Vazquez | 3,637,595 | 13 |
TBA | DR | Deralveca | Deralveca | Deralveca | 5,017,349 | 18 |
RO | Rocotia | Lyleon | Lyleon | 4,261,318 | 15 | |
TBA | KE | Keldon | Llanowar | Lladon | 3,646,685 | 13 |
TBA | IO | Ionach | Karrichas | Eatonport | 2,861,783 | 10 |
TBA | KU | Kufser | Perseverance | Ashton | 1,469,198 | 5 |
TBA | BA | Backdraft | Horizon | Horizon | 1,100,252 | 4 |
TBA | AZ | Azura | Azura | Azura | 999,142 | 4 |
TBA | VO | Voltara | Farron | Farron | 1,082,045 | 4 |
TBA | IV | Islevyny | Isyve | Isyve | 1,307,298 | 5 |
TBA | ME | Mierria | Dawsbury | Dawsbury | 4,615,573 | 16 |
TBA | TR | Tracoa | Tarasco | Tarasco | 2,342,426 | 8 |
TBA | RA | Radia | Radiopolis | Radiopolis | 6,397,240 | 23 |
TBA | VE | Veraise | Saint-Stephan | Gastineau | 1,664,113 | 6 |
TBA | EQ | Equetus | Sedem Regni | Sedem Regni | 6,696,230 | 24 |
Territories
Flag | Abbreviation | Territory name | Capital City | Largest City | Population (2028 Est) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBA | AM | Ante Magnum | Protinas | Pelonis | 2,586,912 |
TBA | AR | Arsyra | Arcedon | Tras Vahrien | 3,471,770 |
TBA | VR | Vertannia | Lantigris | Lantigris | 5,650,625 |
TBA | IS | Isidar | Droyn | Droyn | 4,005,274 |
TBA | CR | Credesia | Ardgour | Chetfour | 4,144,161 |
TBA | PU | Purépec | Purépec | Purépec | 1,491,058 |
TBA | SO | Sotsial | Anjiro | Anjiro | 2,771,058 |
TBA | LO | Lorrinia | Port Dorian | Port Dorian | 1,789,892 |
TBA | BE | Beclia | Faleda | Annesport | 921,516 |