7,758
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
m (→Munitions) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 610: | Line 610: | ||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
|Sensor‐fuzed submunition artillery projectile | |Sensor‐fuzed submunition artillery projectile | ||
|countless | |||
|[[File:BONUS_155_mm.jpg|200px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hellfire missile]] | |||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |||
|ATGM | |||
|countless | |countless | ||
|[[File:BONUS_155_mm.jpg|200px|center]] | |[[File:BONUS_155_mm.jpg|200px|center]] |
edits