List of Companies by Industry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Service) Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Manufacturing) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 677: | Line 677: | ||
|[[Fisón]] | |[[Fisón]] | ||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |[[Pelaxia]] | ||
|Automobile Manufacturing, | |Automobile Manufacturing, Defense Manufacturing | ||
|Private | |Private | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sistemas Nacionales de Defensa] | |||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |||
|Defense Manufacturing | |||
|Private/State-owned | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fabricaciones Militares] | |||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |||
|Small Arms Manufacturing, Ammunition Manufacturing. | |||
|State-owned | |||
|- | |||
|[[Industrias Vesper] | |||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |||
|Aeronautic Manufacturing, Defense Manufacturing. | |||
|Private/State-Owned | |||
|- | |||
|[[Godard Bonheur] | |||
|[[Pelaxia]] | |||
|Small Arms Manufacturing. | |||
|Private/State-Owned | |||
|} | |} | ||