LGBT rights around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→List) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| {{no|No}} | | {{no|No}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Carna}} | |||
| {{Yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Yes|Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Yes|Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes|Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Yes|No}} | |||
| {{Yes|Yes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Cartadania}} | | {{flag|Cartadania}} | ||
Line 69: | Line 81: | ||
| {{no|No}} | | {{no|No}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Vithinja}} | | {{flag|Vithinja}} | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| {{Decriminalized|Decriminalized, see notes}} | | {{Decriminalized|Decriminalized, see notes}} | ||
| {{no|No}} | | {{no|No}} | ||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|No}} | | {{no|No}} | ||
| {{no|No}} | | {{no|No}} | ||
| {{no| | | {{no|Illegal}} | ||
| {{no|Yes}} | | {{no|Yes}} | ||
| {{no|No}} | | {{no|No}} |