Prostitution around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→List) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Caphiria}} | |{{flag|Caphiria}} | ||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes|Regulated}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Carna}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | | {{yes|Legal}} | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} |