List of subdivisions and territories of Urcea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 566: | Line 566: | ||
|$213,295,475,030 | |$213,295,475,030 | ||
|$6,182 | |$6,182 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chenango Flag.png|125px]] | |||
|'''[[Chenango Confederacy]]''' | |||
|Mahatnoy | |||
|8,501,552 | |||
|$27,051,938,464 | |||
|$3,182 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag of Nenets Autonomous District.svg|125px]] | | [[File:Flag of Nenets Autonomous District.svg|125px]] |