List of Companies by Industry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (→Manufacturing) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 777: | Line 777: | ||
|Robotics manufacturing | |Robotics manufacturing | ||
|Private | |Private | ||
|- | |||
|[[Owasa Group]] | |||
|[[Tierrador]] | |||
|{{wp|Aerospace engineering|Aerospace}}, {{wp|Arms industry|defense}}, {{wp|shipbuilding}} (civilian and military) | |||
|State-owned | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tonšak Corporation]] | |||
|[[Tierrador]] | |||
|{{wp|Robotics|Robotics manufacturing}} | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wespol Maritime Group]] | |||
|[[Tierrador]] | |||
|{{wp|Shipbuilding}} (civilian and military) | |||
|Public | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[TerrAuto Corporation]] | |[[TerrAuto Corporation]] | ||
Line 782: | Line 797: | ||
|{{wp|Automobiles|Automobile}} and {{wp|Motorcycles|motorcycle manufacturing}} | |{{wp|Automobiles|Automobile}} and {{wp|Motorcycles|motorcycle manufacturing}} | ||
|Public | |Public | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Porvaos Manufacturing Corporation|PMC]] | |[[Porvaos Manufacturing Corporation|PMC]] |