IxWiki:OOL: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (nov 26 - december 2 results+monthly nov) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| [[User:Urcea]] | | [[User:Urcea]] | ||
| Antiquity | | Antiquity | ||
| {{BurgLW}}{{BurgLW}}{{BurgLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{BurgLW}}{{BurgLW}}{{BurgLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 946 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Heku]] | | [[User:Heku]] | ||
| Antiquity | | Antiquity | ||
| {{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{ | | {{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}} | ||
| | | 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Arcerion]] | | [[User:Arcerion]] | ||
| Mar-22 | | Mar-22 | ||
| {{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 177 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Corumm]] | | [[User:Corumm]] | ||
| Mar-19 | | Mar-19 | ||
| {{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | | {{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| | | 144 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Burgundie]] | |||
| Antiquity | |||
| {{GoldLW}}{{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | |||
| 126 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Yonderre]] | | [[User:Yonderre]] | ||
| Dec-19 | | Dec-19 | ||
| {{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW | | {{GoldLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{SilverLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}}{{BronzeLW}} | ||
| 97 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tierrador]] | |[[User:Tierrador]] |