Cross Trucking Company: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Military) Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Military) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Class | !Class | ||
|- | |||
|{{wp|Nexter Aravis|Aravis Infantry Mobility Vehicle}} | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Nexter_Aravis,_place_Jeanne_Helbling,_Strasbourg_2010_(1).jpg|150px]] | |||
|{{wp|Infantry Mobility Vehicle}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{wp|Véhicule de l'Avant Blindé|Armored Vanguard Vehicle}} | |||
| | |||
|[[File:54RA-IMG_9125.jpg|150px]] | |||
|{{wp|Armored personnel carrier}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{wp|Nexter Titus|Titus Infantry Mobility Vehicle}} | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Titus_-_IDET_2017_(2).jpg|150px]] | |||
|{{wp|Infantry Mobility Vehicle}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{wp|Textron Tactical Armoured Patrol Vehicle|Tactical Armored Patrol Vehicle}} | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Textron_TAPV_Ottawa_City_Hall_Left_View.jpg|150px]] | |||
|{{wp|Armoured car}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CTC Pelican Drone Terra-carrier]] | |[[CTC Pelican Drone Terra-carrier]] |