List of companies by industry in Burgundie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Transportation) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
|Telecom | |Telecom | ||
|Private | |||
|- | |||
|Rouselle-Cartier<br>[[File:RESalvagelogo.jpeg|100px|center]] | |||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |||
|Hospitality | |||
|Private | |Private | ||
|- | |- |