List of companies by industry in Burgundie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Service) Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Utilities) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
|Geothermal, nuclear, hydro energy | |Geothermal, nuclear, hydro energy | ||
|Public, state-owned | |||
|- | |||
|Orostile Power and Water<br>[[File:1LOGO1.png|100px|center]] | |||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |||
|Electrical and water utility company | |||
|Public, state-owned | |Public, state-owned | ||
|- | |- |