Air Traffic Regulatory Organization: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
m (→Airport codes) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| T || [[Tierrador]] | | T || [[Tierrador]] | ||
|- | |||
| G || [[Burgundie]] | |||
|} | |} | ||