Equatorial Ostiecia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Air) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
|Fort Monteneri Equatorial Ostiecia International Airport | |Fort Monteneri Equatorial Ostiecia International Airport | ||
|Fort Monteneri, Flordeterra, [[Equatorial Ostiecia]], {{flag|Burgundie}} | |Fort Monteneri, Flordeterra, [[Equatorial Ostiecia]], {{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
|Passenger and cargo | |||
|24/7/365 air traffic control operations, 5x runways, capable of receiving all airframes, cargo terminal, passenger terminal, complete maintenance facilities, integrated customs and border control service | |||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: GEO | |||
{{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: GEOB | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Antotoise International Airport | |||
|Antotoise, Flordeterra, [[Equatorial Ostiecia]], {{flag|Burgundie}} | |||
|Passenger and cargo | |||
|24/7/365 air traffic control operations, 2x runways, capable of receiving all airframes, cargo terminal, passenger terminal, complete maintenance facilities, integrated customs and border control service | |||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: GEA | |||
{{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: GEOA | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Carcaleme International Airport | |||
|Carcaleme, Pescanice, [[Equatorial Ostiecia]], {{flag|Burgundie}} | |||
|Passenger and cargo | |||
|24/7/365 air traffic control operations, 3x runways, capable of receiving all airframes, cargo terminal, passenger terminal, complete maintenance facilities, integrated customs and border control service | |||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: GEC | |||
{{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: GEOC | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |